Sunday, April 20

Away Home Time Links
Men's Tennis
Amherst Williams 1:00 PM
2014 Baseball East Division Standings
    Conference Overall
GP Record Win % RF RA GP Record Win % RF RA
1 Tufts 7 6-1 0.857 24 14 25 23-2 0.920 179 78
2 Bates 7 4-3 0.571 46 27 24 13-11 0.542 131 108
3 Bowdoin 9 4-5 0.444 34 44 26 14-11-1 0.558 145 116
Colby 9 4-5 0.444 33 27 22 13-9 0.591 110 72
5 Trinity 12 4-8 0.333 40 65 26 10-16 0.385 101 138

Monday, April 21

Away Home Time Links
Baseball
Bates Endicott 3:00 PM Live stats | Video
Western Connecticut Trinity 3:30 PM Audio
Softball
Oswego State Hamilton 3:30 PM Live stats
Maine Maritime Bates 3:30 PM Live stats | Video
Keene State Williams 3:30 PM Video
Amherst Smith 4:30 PM Live stats | Video
Oswego State Hamilton 5:30 PM Live stats
Keene State Williams 5:30 PM Video
Maine Maritime Bates 6:00 PM Live stats | Video

Tuesday, April 22

Away Home Time Links
Baseball
Coast Guard Wesleyan 4:00 PM Live stats
RPI Williams 4:00 PM Video
Softball
Western New England Trinity 3:30 PM Video
Colby Bates 4:30 PM Live stats | Video
Western New England Trinity 5:30 PM Video
Women's Lacrosse
Ithaca Hamilton 5:00 PM Live stats | Video

Wednesday, April 23

Away Home Time Links
Baseball
Bates Husson 4:00 PM Live stats | Video
Bates Husson 6:30 PM Live stats | Video
Men's Lacrosse
Bates Colby 4:00 PM Live stats | Video
Connecticut College Wesleyan 4:30 PM Video
Williams Middlebury 5:00 PM Live stats | Video
Softball
Bowdoin Univ. New England 3:30 PM Live stats
Bates Husson 4:00 PM Live stats | Video
Amherst Elms 4:00 PM Live stats
Bowdoin Univ. New England 5:30 PM Live stats
Bates Husson 6:30 PM Live stats | Video
Women's Lacrosse
Middlebury Williams 5:00 PM Video
Colby Bates 5:30 PM Live stats | Video
Tufts Bowdoin 7:00 PM Live stats | Video
Amherst Trinity 7:00 PM Video
Wesleyan Connecticut College 7:00 PM Video
BASEBALL

Friday, May 9-
Sunday, May 11

at East Division Highest Seed

Webcast

More
MEN'S GOLF

Saturday, April 26-
Sunday, April 27

Hosted by Middlebury College

 

More
MEN'S LACROSSE

Quarterfinals:
Saturday, April 26
at Higher Seeds

Semifinals:
Saturday, May 3
at Highest Remaining Seed

Championship:
Sunday, May 4
Semifinal Winners

More
WOMEN'S LACROSSE

Quarterfinals:
Saturday, April 26
at Higher Seeds

Semifinals:
Saturday, May 3
at Highest Remaining Seed

Championship:
Sunday, May 4
Semifinal Winners

More
MEN'S & WOMEN'S ROWING

Sunday, May 11

at Lake Quinsigamond - Worcester, Mass.

 

More
SOFTBALL

Friday, May 2-
Sunday, May 4

at West Division Highest Seed

Webcast

More
MEN'S TENNIS
Friday, May 2-
Sunday, May 4
at Bowdoin College

More

WOMEN'S TENNIS
Friday, May 2-
Sunday, May 4

at Bowdoin College


More
MEN'S & WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD
Saturday, April 26

at Colby College

Webcast  More
View: Mobile | Desktop